Advertisement
Articles
Advertisement

R&D Magazine's Laboratory of the Year Winners

Sun, 03/23/2014 - 11:30am

Lab of the Year 2010

R&D Magazine's

Laboratory of the Year

Winners

The Laboratory of the Year competition, sponsored by R&D Magazine, recognizes innovative designs, materials, and construction for laboratory facilities. A judging panel consists of architects, lab planners, construction project managers, a vendor representative from SEFA (Scientific Equipment and Furniture Association, co-sponsor of the Laboratory of the Year competition), and the editors of R&D Magazine and Laboratory Design Newsletter. The winners of this prestigious competition are listed here.

Year
Laboratory
Title of Award
Architect
2014 National Renewable Energy Laboratory, Energy Systems Integration Facility (ESIF) Laboratory of the Year Architect: SmithGroupJJR
2014 Penn State University, Eva J. Pell Laboratory for Advanced Biological Studies High Honors Architect: Payette
2014 Washington State University, Veterinary and Biomedical Research Building High Honors Architect: SRG Partnership
2014 Bigelow Laboratory for Ocean Sciences Honorable Mention Architect: Perkins+Will
2013 Campus for Research Excellence and Technological Enterprise (CREATE) Laboratory of the Year Architect/Laboratory Planner/Interior Designer: Perkins+Will, San Francisco
2013 Georgia Tech Carbon-Neutral Energy Solutions Lab High Honors Design Architect: HDR Architecture, Lawrenceville, N.J.
2013 Harvard University Sherman Fairchild Renovation for Stem Cell and Regenerative Biology Special Mention - Renovation Architect/Laboratory Planner/Interior Designer: Payette, Boston
2013 District of Columbia Consolidated Forensic Laboratory Special Mention - Collaborative Science Architect/Laboratory Planner/Interior Designer: HOK, Washington, D.C.
2012 Wisconsin Institutes for Discovery Laboratory of the Year Design Architect/Architect of Record: Ballinger, Philadelphia
2012 Kansas Bioscience Venture Accelerator High Honors Laboratory Planner: PGAV Architects, Westwood, Kan.
2012 Frick Chemistry Laboratory, Princeton University High Honors Architect/Laboratory Planner/Interior Design: Payette, Boston
2012 University of California, Riverside, School of Medicine Research Building Special Mention Architect: SRG Partnership Inc., Portland
2011 The King Abdullah University of Science and Technology in Thuwal, Saudi Arabia Laboratory of the Year (new construction) Laboratory Planner: HOK, St. Louis
2011 The University of Connecticut Health Center’s Cell and Genome Sciences Building in Farmington Laboratory of the Year (renovation) Architect: Goody Clancy, Boston
2011 The Eli & Edythe Broad CIRM Center for Regenerative Medicine and Stem Cell Research at the University of Southern California in Los Angeles High Honors Architect and Interior Designer: ZGF Architects LLP, Los Angeles
2011 The Teaching and Research Winery and the August A. Busch III Brewing and Food Science Laboratory at the University of California, Davis High Honors Architect and Lab Planner: Flad Architects, San Francisco
2010 Plant Conservation Science Center at the Chicago Botanic Garden in Glencoe, Ill. Laboratory of the Year Booth Hansen, Chicago
2010 Feigin Center, Texas Children's Hospital, Houston Honorable Mention FKP Architects, Houston
2009 Gary C. Comer Geochemistry Building Columbia University Lamon-Doherty Earth Observatory Palisades, NY Laboratory of the Year Payette Associates, Boston
2009 Harvard University Northwest Science Building, Cambridge, MA High Honors Skidmore, Owings & Merrill LLP, San Francisco and Jacobs Consultancy / GPR Planners Collaborative, Purchase, NY
2009 Catalyst & Material Reliance Technology Centre, Reliance Industries Ltd., Gujarat, India Special Mention Sheth & Sheth Architects and Interior Designers, Gujarat, India
2009 Steacie SuperLab, Carleton University, Ottawa, ON Special Mention HOK Architects Corp., Toronto, ON with Morrison Hershfield, Toronto, ON
2008 Simon Hall, Indiana University, Bloomington, IN High Honors Flad Architects, Madison, WI
2008 The Science and Technology Facility, National Renewable Energy Laboratory - US DOE, Golden, CO Special Mention SmithGroup, Phoenix, AZ
2007 Janelia Farm Research Campus, Howard Hughes Medical Institute, Ashburn, VA Laboratory of the Year Rafael Vinoly Architects, New York with Research Facilities Design, San Diego
2007 Biogeochemistry Research Building and New Marine Research Facility, Woods Hole Oceanographic Institution, Woods Hole, MA High Honors Ellenzweig, Cambridge, MA
2007 The Broad Institute, MIT and Harvard University, Cambridge, MA High Honors Elkus Manfredi Architects, Boston with AHSC McLellan Copenhagen, San Francisco, CA
2007 Biomedical Sciences Tower 3 ( BST3 ), University of Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA Special Mention Payette Associates, Boston
2006 Biodesign Institute, Arizona State University, Tempe, AZ Laboratory of the Year Lord, Aeck & Sargent, Atlanta
2006 Interdisciplinary Science and Technology Building II ( ISTB II ), Arizona State University, Tempe, AZ High Honors Richard & Bauer Architecture, Phoenix
2006 Emerging Infectious Diseases Laboratory – Building 18, Centers for Disease Control and Prevention, Atlanta, Ga Special Mention CUH2A, Atlanta
2006 Genome Campus Expansion, Wellcome Trust Sanger Institute, Hinxton, Cambridge, UK Special Mention NBBJ, London with Research Facilities Design, San Diego, CA
2005 Novartis Institutes for Biomedical Research, Novartis, Cambridge, MA Laboratory of the Year-Adaptive Reuse The Stubbins Associates, Inc., Cambridge, MA
2005 Schepens Eye Research Institute, Boston, MA Laboratory of the Year-Renovation Payette Associates, Boston
2005 Advanced Measurement Laboratory (AML), National Institute of Standards and Technology (NIST) - US DOE, Gaithersburg, MD High Honors HDR Architecture, Alexandria, VA with Earl Walls Associates, San Diego, CA
2005 Carnegie Institution of Washington’s Global Ecology Center, Stanford, CA Special Mention EHDD Architecture, San Francisco
2004 James H. Clark Center, Stanford University, Stanford, CA Laboratory of the Year MBT Architecture, San Francisco with Foster & Partners, London
2004 Broad Center for the Biological Sciences, California Institute of Technology, Pasadena, CA High Honors SmithGroup, Los Angeles
2004 FDA at Irvine, Irvine, CA High Honors Zimmer Gunsul Frasca Partnership, Los Angeles
2004 San Mateo County Sheriff’s Forensic Laboratory and Coroner’s Office, San Mateo, CA Special Mention Hellmuth, Obata + Kassabaum, San Francisco
2004 Dreyfus Chemistry Laboratories, Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, MA Renovated Laboratory of the Year Goody, Clancy & Associates, Boston
2003 Millennium Pharmaceuticals, Inc., 35 Landsdowne Street, University Park at MIT, Cambridge, MA Laboratory of the Year Elkus / Manfredi Architects, Boston
2003 Chernoff Hall Chemistry Facility Queen's University Kingston, ON High Honors Brisbin Brook Beynon Architects, Ottawa, ON
2003 The International Center for Public Health Newark, NJ Special Mention CUH2A, Inc., Princeton, NJ
2003 University of California – San Francisco Mission Bay Genentech Hall San Francisco, CA Special Mention SmithGroup, San Francisco
2002 Bayer High Technology Center – Building B36 West Haven, CT Renovated Laboratory of the Year Flad & Associates, Madison, WI
2002 Stowers Institute for Medical Research Kansas City, MO High Honors MBT Architecture, San Francisco
2002 Steele Hall, Fairchild Science Center Dartmouth College Hanover, NH Renovated Special Mention Centerbrook Architects and Planners, LLC, Centerbrook, CT
2002 Z-Beamlet Facility Sandia National Laboratorys - US DOE Albuquerque, NM Renovated Special Mention SMPC Architects PA, Albuquerque
2001 AstraZeneca R&D Boston AstraZeneca Waltham, MA Laboratory of the Year Wingardhs, Goteborg, Sweden
2001 Building 220 Drug Discovery Facility Pfizer, Inc. Groton, CT High Honors CUH2A, Princeton, NJ
2001 Building Q Pharmacia Corp. Skokie, IL Special Mention Flad & Associates, Madison, WI
2001 The Rosen Building University of Washington Seattle, WA Renovated Laboratory of the Year MBT Architecture, Seattle
2001 Boston Biomedical Research Institute Watertown, MA Renovated Special Mention DTS Shaw, Boston
2000 Bicentennial Hall Middlebury College Middlebury, VT Laboratory of the Year Payette Associates, Inc., Boston
2000 Crawford Hall of Science Lake Superior State University Sault Ste. Marie, MI Renovated Laboratory of the Year Ellis, Pastore & Oswin Consultants, Inc., Sault Ste. Marie, ON
2000 Vontz Center for Molecular Studies University of Cincinnati Cincinnati, OH Special Mention BDHP Architecture, Inc., Cincinnati With Frank O. Gehry & Associates, New York
1999 Chiron Life Sciences Center Chiron Corp. Emeryville, CA Laboratory of the Year Flad & Associates, Madison, WI
1999 Sir Alexander Fleming Building Imperial College School of Medicine South Kennsington, London High Honors Sir Norman Foster & Partners, London With Research Facilities Design, San Diego, CA
1999 Drug Innovation Facility Hoechst Marion Roussel Bridgewater, NJ Special Mention Kling Lindquist, Philadelphia
1998 Georgia Public Health Laboratory Decatur, GA Laboratory of the Year Lord, Aeck & Sargent, Atlanta
1998 BES Water Pollution Control Laboratory Portland, OR Special Mention SERA Architects, Portland, OR
1998 William R. Wiley Environmental Molecular Sciences Laboratory (EMSL) Pacific Northwest National Laboratory - US DOE Richland,WA Special Mention Zimmer, Gunsul, Frasca Partnership, Portland, OR With Earl Walls Associates, La Jolla, CA
1997 Genencor International Technology Center Palo Alto, CA Laboratory of the Year MBT Architecture, San Francisco
1997 Medicinal Chemistry Building DuPont Merck Pharmaceutical Co. Wilmington, DE Special Mention The Hillier Group, Princeton, NJ
1996 Duke University’s Leon Levine Science Research Center Durham, NC Laboratory of the Year Payette Associates, Inc., Boston
1996 Genentech’s Process Science Center South San Francisco, CA High Honors Flad & Associates, Madison, WI
1996 Schering-Plough’s QC Lab Union, NJ Special Mention Harza Northeast, Utica, NY
1995 Ciba Pharmaceuticals Life Science Building Summit, NJ Laboratory of the Year Mitchell / Giurgola Architects, New York With Earl Walls Associates, La Jolla, CA
1995 Joslin Diabetes Center Boston, MA Special Mention Ellenzweig Associates, Boston
1995 Tanabe Research Center San Diego, CA Special Mention Kornberg Associates, Del Mar, CA
1994 Fred Hutchinson Cancer Research Center Seattle,WA Laboratory of the Year Zimmer Gunsul Frasca Partnership, Portland, OR
1994 Marine Resources Center Marine Biological Laboratory Woods Hole,MA High Honors Tsoi / Kobus & Associates
1993 Hewlett-Packard Little Falls Site Wilmington,DE Laboratory of the Year Ellerbee Becket, Minneapolis
1993 Fuller E. Callaway Jr. Manufacturing Research Center Georgia Institute of Technology Atlanta,GA High Honors Lord, Aeck & Sargent, Atlanta
1993 Rhone-Poulenc Rorer US R&D Center and Administrative Office Collegeville,PA High Honors CUH2A, Princeton, NJ
1993 Columbia University Center for Engineering & Physical Science Research New York, NY Special Mention Hellmuth, Obata & Kassabaum, New York
1993 Robens Building, Health & Safety Executive Sheffield,England Special Mention PSA Projects, Croydon, England
1992 George R. Brown Hall Biosciences/Bioengineering Laboratory Rice University Houston, TX Laboratory of the Year Cambridge Seven Associates, Inc., Cambridge, MA
1992 Eccles Genetic Institute University of Utah Medical Center Salt Lake City, UT High Honors FFKR Architecture / Planning / Interior Design, Salt Lake City
1992 Aaron Diamond AIDS Research Center for the City of New York New York,NY Special Mention Lord, Aeck & Sargent Architects, Atlanta
1992 Wesley-Jessen Research & Development Facility Des Plaines,IL Special Mention Knight Architects Engineers Planners, Inc., Chicago
1991 Genetics & Plant Biology Building University of California Berkeley,CA Laboratory of the Year Hellmuth, Obata & Kassabaum Inc., San Francisco
1991 Amoco Performance Products, Inc. Research and Development Center Alpharetta,GA High Honors Giffels Associates, Southfield, MI
1991 University of Pittsburgh Biomedical Science Tower Pittsburgh,PA High Honors Burt Hill Kosar Rittelmann Associates, Butler, PA
1991 Portable Air Monitoring Laboratory U.S. Army- Chemical Research Development and Engineering Center Edgewood Area Aberdeen Proving Ground,MD Special Mention Arthur D. Little, Inc., Cambridge, MA
1990 Arnold O. and Mabel M. Beckman Institute for Advanced Science & Technology University of Illinois Urbana,IL Laboratory of the Year Smith, Hinchman & Grylis, Detroit
1990 Laboratory of the Government Chemist Department of Trade & Industry Teddington, Middlesex, UK High Honors UK Property Services Agency, London
1990 Beckman Center for Molecular & Genetic Medicine Stanford University Stanford,CA High Honors MBT Associates, San Francisco
1990 Viral / Rickettsial Disease Laboratory Centers for Disease Control and Prevention Atlanta,GA Special Mention STV / Sanders & Thomas, Pottsdown, PA
1990 CRA Advanced Technical Development Facility CRA Ltd. Perth, Western Australia Special Mention Forbes & Fitzhardinge Architects & Planners, West Perth, WA
1989 Northern Crop Science Laboratory USDA Fargo,ND Laboratory of the Year Hammel Green & Abrahamson Inc., Minneapolis
1989 Optics Center Laboratory Bausch & Lomb Rochester,NY High Honors Flad & Associates, Madison, WI
1989 Advanced Device Center Raytheon Andover,MA High Honors Anderson DeBartolo Pan Inc., Tucson, AZ
1988 Vollum Institute for Advanced Biomedical Research Oregon Health Sciences University Portland, OR Laboratory of the Year Zimmer Gunsul Frasca Partnership, Portland, OR
1988 High Temperature Materials Laboratory Oak Ridge National Laboratory, US DOE Oak Ridge, TN High Honors Deeter Ritchey Sippel with A.M. Kinney Inc.
1988 Charles W. Nichols Jr. Technology Center Allied-Signal Inc. Morris Township, NJ High Honors Kling-Lindquist Partnership Inc.
1988 Building 328 Du Pont Experimental Station Wilmington,DE Special Mention H2L2 Architects / Planners
1987 Ortho Research Center Chevron Chemical Co. Richmond,CA Laboratory of the Year Stone, Marraccini and Patterson, San Francisco With Earl Walls Associate, La Jolla, CA
1987 Research Laboratories Alberta Research Councit Edmonton,AB High Honors Graham McCourt Architects, Calgary, AB
1987 Metro Water Quaility Lab Municipality of Metropolitan Seattle Seattle,WA High Honors Miller / Hull Partnership, Seattle
1986 Robert M. Schaeberle Technology Center Nabisco Brands Inc. East Hanover, NJ Laboratory of the Year CUH2A, Princeton, NJ
1986 Research Center Monsanto Co. Chesterfield, MO High Honors Hellmuth, Obata & Kassabaum Inc., St. Louis
1986 DNAX Research Institute of Molecular & Cellular Biology Schering-Plough Corp. Palo Alto,CA Special Mention Kornberg Associates, Del Mar, CA
1985 Plastics Technology Center General Electric Co. Pittsfield,MA Laboratory of the Year Jung / Brannen Associates, Boston
1985 Research & Headquarters Facility Exxon Research & Engineering Co. Annadale,NJ High Honors Hellmuth, Obata & Kassabaum Inc., St. Louis
1985 Human Nutrition Laboratory USDA Grand Forks,ND Special Mention Foss Associates Inc., Fargo, ND
1985 Gas Appliance Research & Demonstration House American Gas Association Independence, OH Special Mention Ruzsa-Zarzycki Architects Inc., Lakewood, OH
1984 Research & Development Center Warner Lambert Consumer Products Morris Plains,NJ Laboratory of the Year Ewing Cole Cherry Parsky, Philadelphia
1984 Technical Headquarters Lab Building E (Laboratory Portion) Chevron Research Co. Richmond, CA High Honors MBT Associates, San Francisco
1984 Forest Sciences Laboratory Westvaco Summerville, SC High Honors Lucas, Stubbs, Pascullis, Powell & Penney Ltd., Silver Spring, MD
1984 Mobile Agriculture Research Lab Agricultural Experiment Station University of Georgia Athens, Georgia Special Mention Experiment Station Staff
1984 Corporate Research & Development Center Cincinnati Milacron Corp. Cincinnati, OH Special Mention Cincinnati Milacron Corporate Engineering Department
1983 Marine Research Lab Battelle Sequim, WA High Honors NBBJ Group, Seattle
1983 Medical & Scientific Lab Corning Medfield, MA High Honors Harry Korentz, Brockton, MA
1983 Headquarters Facility Expansion Noxell Corp. Cockneysville, MD Special Mention Kling Partnership, Philadelphia
1982 R&D and Headquarters Building Sherex Chemical Co. Dublin, OH Laboratory of the Year Trott & Bean Associates, Columbus, OH With Earl Walls Associates, La Jolla, CA
1982 Research & Engineering Center Arco Chemical Co. Newton Square, PA High Honors Davis, Brody & Associates, Philadelphia
1982 Chemicals Research Laboratory C-I-L Inc. Mississaugua, ON High Honors Shore Tilbe Henschel Irwin Peters, Toronto, ON
1982 Dairy Forage Research Center USDA Madison, WI Special Mention Flad & Associates, Madison, WI With Earl Walls Associates, La Jolla, CA
1981 Research Center Halliburton Services Duncan, OK Laboratory of the Year Benham-Blair & Associates, Oklahoma City
1981 R&D Laboratories Exxon Baton Rouge, LA High Honors White, Budd, Van Ness Partnership, Beaumont, TX
1981 Environmental Health Research Laboratory Mobay Chemical Co. Stillwell, KS Special Mention Not Listed
1981 AB LEO Chemical Laboratory Helsingborg, Sweden Special Mention Not Listed
1980 Alcan Research & Development Centre Alcan Aluminum Ltd. Kingston, ON Laboratory of the Year Smith, Mill & Ross, Kingston, ON
1980 Research and Administration Center Arnar-Stone Laboratories American Hospital Supply Waukegan, IL Honors A.M. Kinney Associates Inc., Evanston, IL
1980 New England Nuclear Laboratories Boston, MA Honors Symmes, Maini & McKee, Cambridge, MA
1979 Research Center American Crystal Sugar Co. Moorhead, MN High Honors Foss Englested Foss Ltd., Fargo, ND
1979 Environmental Health Laboratory Monsanto Co. St. Louis, MO Honors Holabird & Root, Chicago
1979 Environmental Sciences Lab Oak Ridge National Laboratory - US DOE Oak Ridge, TN Special Mention Sanders & Thomas, Pottsdown, PA
1979 Armand Hammer Technical Center Occidental Petroleum Corp. Irvine, CA Special Mention The Austin Co., Irvine, CA
1978 Marjorie B. Kovlar Viral Oncology Laboratories University of Chicago Chicago, IL Laboratory of the Year Metz, Train, Olson & Youngren Inc., Chicago
1978 Technical Center American Can Co. Neenah, WI High Honors Sauter, Seabourne, Paynter & Duszak, Appleton, WI
1978 Chemical Development Laboratory Ciba-Geigy St. Gabriel, LA Special Mention White, Budd, Van Ness Partnership, Beaumont, TX
1977 Ivan A. Getting Laboratory Aerospace Corporation Los Angeles, CA Laboratory of the Year Albert C. Martin & Associates, Los Angeles With Earl Walls Associates, La Jolla, CA
1977 Armour Research Laboratory Armour Foods Co. Scottsdale, AZ High Honors Giffels Associates Inc., Detroit, MI With Earl Walls Associates, La Jolla, CA
1977 Redwood Sciences Laboratory Pacific Southwest Forest & Rane Experiment Station USDA Forest Service Arcata, CA Special Mention Robert L. Sandusky, US Forest Service, San Francisco
1977 Battelle-Northwest Research Complex Richland, WA Special Mention Not Listed
1976 Headquarters Building, Research & Administration Arapahoe Chemicals Inc. Boulder, CO Laboratory of the Year A.M. Kinney, Englewood, CO
1976 PQ Research & Development Center Philadelphia Quartz Co. Lafayette, PA High Honors Wigton-Abbott Co. with Dagit Associates, King of Prussia, PA
1975 Laser Fusion Laboratory Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory - US DOE Livermore, CA Laboratory of the Year Norman Engineering Co., Los Angeles
1975 Chemistry Building University of Pittsburgh Pittsburgh, PA Runner Up Kuhn, Newcomer, and Valentour, Pittsburgh
1975 Metallurgical Laboratory Alcoa Technical Center Alcoa, PA Runner Up Giffels & Rossetti
1974 Research Center Tower & Pavillion Phillip Morris Co. Richmond, VA Laboratory of the Year Ulrich Franzen & Associates, New York
1974 Science Center Harvard University Cambridge, MA Honrable Mention Sert, Jackson & Associates, Cambridge, MA
1974 Cancer Drug Center New York State Dept. of Health Buffalo, NY Honorable Mention Castle Hamilton Houston Lownie Architects, Buffalo
1974 Oxford Management & Research Center Uniroyal Inc. Middlebury, CT Honorable Mention The Eggers Partnership, New York, NY
1973 Squibb Institute for Medical Research E.R. Squibb & Sons, Inc. Princeton, NJ Laboratory of the Year Hellmuth, Obata, Kassabaum with Earl Walls
1973 Mead Johnson & Co. Park Complex Mt. Vernon, IN Honorable Mention A.M. Kinney Inc.
1973 Range & Wildlife Habitat Laboratory Forest Service, USDA LaGrande, OR Honorable Mention A.P. DiBenedetto
1972 Microelectronics Research & Manufacturing Laboratory NCR Co. Miamisburg, OH Laboratory of the Year Lorenz, Williams. Lively & Likens, Dayton
1972 Laboratorio ITT de Standard Electrica Madrid, Spain Honorable Mention R. Vazquez Molezun & F.G. Escudero
1972 Artificial Heart Test & Evaluation Facility National Heart & Lung Research Association Salt Lake City, UT Honorable Mention Robert A. Fowler Associated Architects, Salt Lake City
1971 Graduate Engineering Research Facility University of Cincinnati Cincinati, OH Laboratory of the Year Baxter, Hodell, Donnelly & Preston, Cincinnati
1971 Chemicals Building United States Steel Corp. Monroeville, PA Honorable Mention Walter Kidde Constructors, Inc.
1971 Houston Technical Services Center Gulf Research & Development Co. Houston, TX Honorable Mention Paul & Paul, Houston
1970 Center for Technology Kaiser Aluminum & Chemical Corp. Pleasanton, CA Laboratory of the Year John Carl Warnecke & Associates
1970 Everett Research Laboratory Avco Corp. Everett, MA Honorable Mention Pierce & Pierce, Boston
1970 Space Science Center University of Rochester Rochester, NY Honorable Mention Waasdorp, Northrup & Kaelber
1969 Richard King Mellon Hall of Science Duquesne University Pittsburgh, PA Laboratory of the Year Ludwig Mies van der Rohe
1969 Post Doctoral Research Center Johns Hopkins University Baltimore, MD Honorable Mention Fisher, Nes, Campbell & Partners, Baltimore
1969 Biological Research Laboratories Abbott Laboraoties Abbott Park, IL Honorable Mention Wigton-Abbott Corp., Plainfield, NJ
1968 Richland Research Center Battelle-Northwest Research Laboratories Richland, WA Laboratory of the Year Naramore, Bain, Brady & Johnson, Seattle
1968 Production Research Center Atlantic Richfield Co. Plano, TX Honorable Mention Thomas E. Stanley Arch & Engineers
1967 Bell Telephone Laboratories Holmdel, NY Laboratory of the Year Eero Saarinen
1967 Research Building National Center for Atmospheric Research (NCAR) Boulder, CO Honorable Mention I.M. Pei, New York
1967 Space Sciences & Technology Laboratory Rice University Houston, TX Honorable Mention George and Abel B. Pierce, Houston
Advertisement

Share This Story

X
You may login with either your assigned username or your e-mail address.
The password field is case sensitive.
Loading